Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

 VideoJelly

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

Audax Italiano vs Deportes Temuco   00:01 Audax Italiano vs Deportes Temuco



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nacional Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno   00:10 Nacional Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno



Link 1Link 2

Criciuma vs Oeste   00:30 Criciuma vs Oeste



Link 1

Monarcas Morelia vs Pachuca CF   01:00 Monarcas Morelia vs Pachuca CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Racing Club vs CA Mitre Salta   01:10 Racing Club vs CA Mitre Salta



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Goias vs America MG   01:30 Goias vs America MG



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Macara vs Clan Juvenil   01:30 Macara vs Clan Juvenil



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Swope Park Rangers vs Real Monarchs   01:30 Swope Park Rangers vs Real Monarchs



Link 1Link 2

Atlante FC vs Correcaminos UAT   02:00 Atlante FC vs Correcaminos UAT



Link 1

CS Switchbacks vs Los Angeles Galaxy II   02:00 CS Switchbacks vs Los Angeles Galaxy II



Link 1Link 2

Venados Yucatan vs Leones Negros   02:30 Venados Yucatan vs Leones Negros



Link 1

Club Tijuana vs Santos Laguna   03:00 Club Tijuana vs Santos Laguna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cafetaleros vs Tapachula Zacatepec   03:00 Cafetaleros vs Tapachula Zacatepec



Link 1

Portland Timbers vs New York Red Bulls   03:00 Portland Timbers vs New York Red Bulls



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Orange County SC vs Phoenix Rising   03:30 Orange County SC vs Phoenix Rising



Link 1

Cimarrones Sonora vs Atletico San Luis   04:00 Cimarrones Sonora vs Atletico San Luis



Link 1

Murcielagos FC vs Celaya FC   04:00 Murcielagos FC vs Celaya FC



Link 1

Yanbian vs Jiangsu Suning   09:00 Yanbian vs Jiangsu Suning



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Yunnan Lijiang vs Dalian Transce   09:00 Yunnan Lijiang vs Dalian Transce



Link 1

Kagoshima United vs Parceiro Nagano   09:00 Kagoshima United vs Parceiro Nagano



Link 1

Meizhou Hakka vs Hangzhou   09:30 Meizhou Hakka vs Hangzhou



Link 1

YSCC vs Tochigi   10:00 YSCC vs Tochigi



Link 1

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fujieda MYFC   10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fujieda MYFC



Link 1

Ryukyu vs Fukushima United   10:00 Ryukyu vs Fukushima United



Link 1

Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shanghai SIPG   10:30 Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shanghai SIPG



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jubilo Iwata vs Cerezo Osaka   10:30 Jubilo Iwata vs Cerezo Osaka



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse   10:30 Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kataller Toyama vs Tokyo, U23   10:30 Kataller Toyama vs Tokyo, U23



Link 1

Eldoret Youth vs Kariabangi Sharks   10:30 Eldoret Youth vs Kariabangi Sharks



Link 1

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Ventforet Kofu   11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Ventforet Kofu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Urawa Reds vs Tokyo   11:00 Urawa Reds vs Tokyo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Albirex Niigata vs Vegalta Sendai   11:00 Albirex Niigata vs Vegalta Sendai



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol   11:00 Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo   11:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sagan Tosu vs Omiya Ardija   11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Omiya Ardija



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bandari vs SoNy Sugar   11:00 Bandari vs SoNy Sugar



Link 1

Jeju United vs Jeonnam Dragons   11:00 Jeju United vs Jeonnam Dragons



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju   11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Gwangju



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Suwon Bluewings vs Gangwon   11:00 Suwon Bluewings vs Gangwon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Braga B vs Santa Clara   11:00 Braga B vs Santa Clara



Link 1

Sibir vs Olimpiyets   11:00 Sibir vs Olimpiyets



Link 1

Yenisey vs Zenit Petersburg 2   11:00 Yenisey vs Zenit Petersburg 2



Link 1

Famalicao vs SL Benfica B   11:15 Famalicao vs SL Benfica B



Link 1

Heidenheim vs MSV Duisburg   12:00 Heidenheim vs MSV Duisburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Kaiserslautern   12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Kaiserslautern



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dynamo Dresden vs Sandhausen   12:00 Dynamo Dresden vs Sandhausen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Almaty vs Shakhtar Karagandy   12:00 Almaty vs Shakhtar Karagandy



Link 1

FC Astana vs Okzhetpes   12:00 FC Astana vs Okzhetpes



Link 1

FK Akzhayik vs Aktobe   12:00 FK Akzhayik vs Aktobe



Link 1

Ordabasy vs Atyrau   12:00 Ordabasy vs Atyrau



Link 1

Sheffield United vs Barnsley   12:15 Sheffield United vs Barnsley



Link 1

Zhejiang Yiteng vs Beijing Renhe   12:30 Zhejiang Yiteng vs Beijing Renhe



Link 1

Qingdao Huanghai vs Shenzhen Ruby   12:30 Qingdao Huanghai vs Shenzhen Ruby



Link 1

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shanghai Shenxin   12:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shanghai Shenxin



Link 1

Swansea City vs Manchester United   12:30 Swansea City vs Manchester United



Link 1

Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou Evergrande   12:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou Evergrande



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Liaoning vs Tianjin Teda   12:35 Liaoning vs Tianjin Teda



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hebei vs Beijing Guoan   12:35 Hebei vs Beijing Guoan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chemnitzer FC vs Osnabruck   13:00 Chemnitzer FC vs Osnabruck



Link 1

Hallescher FC vs Unterhaching   13:00 Hallescher FC vs Unterhaching



Link 1

Preuben Münster vs Magdeburg   13:00 Preuben Münster vs Magdeburg



Link 1

Rot-Weib Erfurt vs Paderborn   13:00 Rot-Weib Erfurt vs Paderborn



Link 1

Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Aalen   13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Aalen



Link 1

Werder Bremen II vs Wehen Wiesbaden   13:00 Werder Bremen II vs Wehen Wiesbaden



Link 1

Aiginiakos vs Veria   13:00 Aiginiakos vs Veria



Link 1

Ural vs CSKA Moscow   13:00 Ural vs CSKA Moscow



Link 1

Dynamo SPB vs Tomsk   13:00 Dynamo SPB vs Tomsk



Link 1

Tyumen vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara   13:00 Tyumen vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Buitenpost vs Zeilberg   13:30 Buitenpost vs Zeilberg



Link 1

Harderwijk vs Gemert   13:30 Harderwijk vs Gemert



Link 1

Capelle vs Nuenen   13:30 Capelle vs Nuenen



Link 1

Ermelo vs Quick Boys   13:30 Ermelo vs Quick Boys



Link 1

Ter Leede vs Delft   13:30 Ter Leede vs Delft



Link 1

Red Star vs Marseille Consolat   13:45 Red Star vs Marseille Consolat



Link 1

Tychy 71 vs Bytovia Bytow   13:45 Tychy 71 vs Bytovia Bytow



Link 1

Lens vs Brest   14:00 Lens vs Brest



Link 1

Assen vs Hercules   14:00 Assen vs Hercules



Link 1

Ambacht vs Hoek   14:00 Ambacht vs Hoek



Link 1

Dongen vs Door Ons Vrienden   14:00 Dongen vs Door Ons Vrienden



Link 1

Ranheim vs Levanger   14:00 Ranheim vs Levanger



Link 1

Orenburg vs Luch Energiya   14:00 Orenburg vs Luch Energiya



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Shinnik Yaroslavl   14:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Shinnik Yaroslavl



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hertha BSC vs Stuttgart   14:30 Hertha BSC vs Stuttgart



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen   14:30 Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mainz 05 vs Hannover 96   14:30 Mainz 05 vs Hannover 96



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hamburger SV vs Augsburg   14:30 Hamburger SV vs Augsburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund   14:30 Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin   14:30 Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin



Link 1Link 2Link 3

AFC Bournemouth vs Watford   14:59 AFC Bournemouth vs Watford



Link 1

Southampton vs West Ham United   14:59 Southampton vs West Ham United



Link 1

Liverpool vs Crystal Palace   14:59 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace



Link 1

Leicester City vs Brighton And Hove Albion   14:59 Leicester City vs Brighton And Hove Albion



Link 1

Burnley vs West Bromwich Albion   14:59 Burnley vs West Bromwich Albion



Link 1

Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz   15:00 Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Catolica   15:00 Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Catolica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Queens Park Rangers vs Hull City   15:00 Queens Park Rangers vs Hull City



Link 1

Preston North End vs Reading   15:00 Preston North End vs Reading



Link 1

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Cardiff City   15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Cardiff City



Link 1

Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough   15:00 Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough



Link 1

Ipswich Town vs Brentford   15:00 Ipswich Town vs Brentford



Link 1

Fulham vs Sheffield Wednesday   15:00 Fulham vs Sheffield Wednesday



Link 1

Bolton Wanderers vs Derby County   15:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Derby County



Link 1

Bristol City vs Millwall   15:00 Bristol City vs Millwall



Link 1

Aston Villa vs Norwich City   15:00 Aston Villa vs Norwich City



Link 1

Honka vs Haka   15:00 Honka vs Haka



Link 1

Oulu vs Gnistan   15:00 Oulu vs Gnistan



Link 1

PS Kemi vs Inter Turku   15:00 PS Kemi vs Inter Turku



Link 1Link 2Link 3

HIFK vs Rovaniemi   15:00 HIFK vs Rovaniemi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Tambov vs Kuban   15:00 FC Tambov vs Kuban



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Syrianska vs Osters   15:00 Syrianska vs Osters



Link 1Link 2Link 3

AFC Eskilstuna vs Malmo FF   15:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Malmo FF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Triglav vs ND Gorica   15:00 Triglav vs ND Gorica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Crusaders vs Coleraine   15:01 Crusaders vs Coleraine



Link 1Link 2

Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield   15:01 Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield



Link 1Link 2

Glentoran vs Carrick Rangers   15:01 Glentoran vs Carrick Rangers



Link 1Link 2

Ballinamallard United vs Cliftonville   15:01 Ballinamallard United vs Cliftonville



Link 1Link 2

Warrenpoint Town vs Ards   15:01 Warrenpoint Town vs Ards



Link 1Link 2

Ballymena United vs Glenavon   15:01 Ballymena United vs Glenavon



Link 1Link 2

Speranta Nisporeni vs Dinamo Auto   15:30 Speranta Nisporeni vs Dinamo Auto



Link 1

Milsami vs Sfintul   15:30 Milsami vs Sfintul



Link 1

Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow   15:30 Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nigeria vs Benin   15:45 Nigeria vs Benin



Link 1

Qarabag vs Inter Baku   16:00 Qarabag vs Inter Baku



Link 1

Sabail vs Neftci Baku   16:00 Sabail vs Neftci Baku



Link 1

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Westerlo   16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise vs Westerlo



Link 1

Gorodeja vs Slutsk   16:00 Gorodeja vs Slutsk



Link 1

Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca   16:00 Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca



Link 1

Banik Ostrava vs Teplice   16:00 Banik Ostrava vs Teplice



Link 1Link 2

Zlin vs Karvina   16:00 Zlin vs Karvina



Link 1

SJK vs Lahti   16:00 SJK vs Lahti



Link 1

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Samtredia   16:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Samtredia



Link 1

Olympique Lyonnais vs Bordeaux   16:00 Olympique Lyonnais vs Bordeaux



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Petah Tikva   16:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Petah Tikva



Link 1

Sparta Nijkerk vs Purmersteijn   16:00 Sparta Nijkerk vs Purmersteijn



Link 1

Heemskerk vs Spakenburg   16:00 Heemskerk vs Spakenburg



Link 1

Ajax vs Rosmalen   16:00 Ajax vs Rosmalen



Link 1

Oliveirense vs Nacional   16:00 Oliveirense vs Nacional



Link 1

Uniao Madeira vs Academica   16:00 Uniao Madeira vs Academica



Link 1

FC Porto B vs Penafiel   16:00 FC Porto B vs Penafiel



Link 1

Covilha vs Guimaraes B   16:00 Covilha vs Guimaraes B



Link 1

Varzim vs Gil Vicente   16:00 Varzim vs Gil Vicente



Link 1

Tondela vs Estoril   16:00 Tondela vs Estoril



Link 1

Academico Viseu vs Leixoes   16:00 Academico Viseu vs Leixoes



Link 1

CD Cova da Piedade vs Arouca   16:00 CD Cova da Piedade vs Arouca



Link 1

Volgar Astrakhan vs Kursk   16:00 Volgar Astrakhan vs Kursk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zeta vs Sutjeska   16:00 Zeta vs Sutjeska



Link 1

Vereya vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv   16:15 Vereya vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv



Link 1

Chevremont vs Swift   16:30 Chevremont vs Swift



Link 1

Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Timisoara   16:30 Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Timisoara



Link 1

Genk vs Sporting Charleroi   17:00 Genk vs Sporting Charleroi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zhodino vs Vitebsk   17:00 Zhodino vs Vitebsk



Link 1

Ethnikos Achna vs Alki Oroklini   17:00 Ethnikos Achna vs Alki Oroklini



Link 1

Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague   17:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague



Link 1

FC Copenhagen vs Sonderjyske   17:00 FC Copenhagen vs Sonderjyske



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tammeka Tartu vs Narva Trans   17:00 Tammeka Tartu vs Narva Trans



Link 1

Hapoel Raanana vs Shmona   17:00 Hapoel Raanana vs Shmona



Link 1

Juventus vs Cagliari   17:00 Juventus vs Cagliari



Link 1

JVC Cuijk vs Putten   17:00 JVC Cuijk vs Putten



Link 1

BVV Den Bosch vs Staphorst   17:00 BVV Den Bosch vs Staphorst



Link 1

Groene Ster vs Scheveningen   17:00 Groene Ster vs Scheveningen



Link 1

Achilles 29 vs Oostzaan   17:00 Achilles 29 vs Oostzaan



Link 1

Lillestrom vs Valerenga   17:00 Lillestrom vs Valerenga



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce   17:00 Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Degerfors vs Varbergs   17:00 Degerfors vs Varbergs



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al-Shabab vs Al Qadisiya   17:05 Al-Shabab vs Al Qadisiya



Link 1

Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad   17:15 Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad



Link 1

Asteras Tripolis vs PAS Giannina   17:15 Asteras Tripolis vs PAS Giannina



Link 1

Xanthi FC vs Lamia   17:15 Xanthi FC vs Lamia



Link 1

Hapoel Haifa FC vs Hapoel Ashkelon   17:15 Hapoel Haifa FC vs Hapoel Ashkelon



Link 1

Admira vs Wolfsberger AC   17:30 Admira vs Wolfsberger AC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig   17:30 Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Independiente del Valle vs Cuenca   17:30 Independiente del Valle vs Cuenca



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sunderland vs Leeds United   17:30 Sunderland vs Leeds United



Link 1

Stoke City vs Arsenal   17:30 Stoke City vs Arsenal



Link 1

Twente vs Venlo   17:30 Twente vs Venlo



Link 1

Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava   17:30 Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava



Link 1

Erzurum BB vs Balikesirspor   17:30 Erzurum BB vs Balikesirspor



Link 1

Chornomorets Odesa vs Veres Rivne   17:30 Chornomorets Odesa vs Veres Rivne



Link 1

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk   17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zurich vs Young Boys   18:00 Zurich vs Young Boys



Link 1

Thun vs Lausanne   18:00 Thun vs Lausanne



Link 1

AEL vs Aris   18:00 AEL vs Aris



Link 1

Osasuna vs Sevilla B   18:00 Osasuna vs Sevilla B



Link 1

Alcorcon vs Gijon   18:00 Alcorcon vs Gijon



Link 1

Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori   18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori



Link 1

Echt vs Olde Veste   18:00 Echt vs Olde Veste



Link 1

Tiel vs Rijnsburgse   18:00 Tiel vs Rijnsburgse



Link 1

Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh   18:00 Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rubin Kazan vs Anzi Makhackala   18:00 Rubin Kazan vs Anzi Makhackala



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Senica vs Nitra   18:00 Senica vs Nitra



Link 1

Zlate Moravce vs Tatran Presov   18:00 Zlate Moravce vs Tatran Presov



Link 1

Trencin vs Zemplin Michalovce   18:00 Trencin vs Zemplin Michalovce



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bursaspor vs Alanyaspor   18:00 Bursaspor vs Alanyaspor



Link 1

Kardemir Karabuk vs Basaksehir   18:00 Kardemir Karabuk vs Basaksehir



Link 1

Giresunspor vs Adanaspor AS   18:00 Giresunspor vs Adanaspor AS



Link 1

Guimaraes vs Sporting CP   18:15 Guimaraes vs Sporting CP



Link 1

Limerick vs Bohemians   18:30 Limerick vs Bohemians



Link 1

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Netanya   18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Netanya



Link 1

Club FBC Melgar vs CD Universidad San Martin   18:30 Club FBC Melgar vs CD Universidad San Martin



Link 1Link 2Link 3

AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag   18:45 AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Al Feiha vs Al-Ittihad   18:50 Al Feiha vs Al-Ittihad



Link 1

FK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar   19:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar



Link 1

AS Eupen vs KV Oostende   19:00 AS Eupen vs KV Oostende



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Waasland-Beveren vs Lokeren   19:00 Waasland-Beveren vs Lokeren



Link 1Link 2Link 3

CSKA Sofia vs Bistritsa   19:00 CSKA Sofia vs Bistritsa



Link 1

Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec   19:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec



Link 1

Troyes vs Nantes   19:00 Troyes vs Nantes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rennes vs Dijon   19:00 Rennes vs Dijon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nice vs Guingamp   19:00 Nice vs Guingamp



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Montpellier vs Strasbourg   19:00 Montpellier vs Strasbourg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Saint-Etienne vs Amiens SC   19:00 Saint-Etienne vs Amiens SC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Juventus Bucuresti vs Steaua Bucuresti   19:00 Juventus Bucuresti vs Steaua Bucuresti



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Girona vs Atletico Madrid   19:15 Girona vs Atletico Madrid



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maribor vs Krsko   19:20 Maribor vs Krsko



Link 1

Mechelen vs Antwerp   19:30 Mechelen vs Antwerp



Link 1Link 2Link 3

San Luis Quillota vs Union Espanola   19:30 San Luis Quillota vs Union Espanola



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cordoba vs Cadiz CF   19:30 Cordoba vs Cadiz CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SD Huesca vs CD Numancia   19:30 SD Huesca vs CD Numancia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEL Larissa   19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEL Larissa



Link 1

Jagiellonia vs Slask Wroclaw   19:30 Jagiellonia vs Slask Wroclaw



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Verona vs Napoli   19:45 Verona vs Napoli



Link 1

Heracles vs SC Heerenveen   19:45 Heracles vs SC Heerenveen



Link 1

Adana Demirspor vs Rizespor   19:45 Adana Demirspor vs Rizespor



Link 1

Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor   19:45 Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor



Link 1

Osmanlispor vs Galatasaray   19:45 Osmanlispor vs Galatasaray



Link 1

Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi   20:00 Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Corinthians vs Vitoria   20:00 Corinthians vs Vitoria



Link 1

Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb   20:00 Rijeka vs Lokomotiva Zagreb



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SL Benfica vs Belenenses   20:30 SL Benfica vs Belenenses



Link 1

Valladolid vs FC Barcelona B   21:00 Valladolid vs FC Barcelona B



Link 1

Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Rosario   21:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Rosario



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sevilla vs Espanyol   21:15 Sevilla vs Espanyol



Link 1

Antofagasta vs Palestino   22:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino



Link 1Link 2Link 3

The Strongest vs Petrolero de Yacuiba   22:15 The Strongest vs Petrolero de Yacuiba



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Flamengo RJ vs Atletico GO   23:00 Flamengo RJ vs Atletico GO



Link 1

Cruz Azul vs Atlas   23:00 Cruz Azul vs Atlas



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lobos BUAP vs Club America   23:00 Lobos BUAP vs Club America



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Juventude vs Vila Nova   23:15 Juventude vs Vila Nova



Link 1Link 2Link 3
VideoJelly